Αποτελέσματα
Α2: ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 2014-15
1η Αγωνιστική (11/10/14) - 14η Αγωνιστική (31/01/15)
67-70 ΟΦΗ - Φίλιππος Βέρ.
87-89 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Ηλυσιακός
63-65 Αετός - Καβάλα
67-58 Λαύριο - Εθνικός
72-73 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Αρκαδικός
71-79 Λιβαδειά - Ηρακλής
89-81 Ψυχικό - Παγκράτι
2η Αγωνιστική (18/10/14) - 15η Αγωνιστική (07/02/15)
77-88 Ηλυσιακός - ΟΦΗ
79-62 Καβάλα - Ερμής Λαγκαδά
83-66 Εθνικός - Αετός
50-61 Αρκαδικός - Λαύριο
77-78 Ηρακλής - Δόξα Λευκάδας
92-86 Παγκράτι - Λιβαδειά
62-59 Φίλιππος Βέρ. - Ψυχικό
3η Αγωνιστική (25/10/14) - 16η Αγωνιστική (14/02/15)
69-63 ΟΦΗ - Καβάλα
57-65 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Εθνικός
97-88 Αετός - Αρκαδικός
66-55 Λαύριο - Ηρακλής
93-84 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Παγκράτι
64-71 Λιβαδειά - Ψυχικό
73-63 Φίλιππος Βέρ. - Ηλυσιακός
4η Αγωνιστική (01/11/14) - 17η Αγωνιστική (28/02/15)
68-63 Εθνικός - ΟΦΗ
84-60 Αρκαδικός - Ερμής Λαγκαδά
76-66 Ηρακλής - Αετός
73-71 Παγκράτι - Λαύριο
77-62 Ψυχικό - Δόξα Λευκάδας
75-48 Λιβαδειά - Φίλιππος Βέρ.
86-56 Καβάλα - Ηλυσιακός
5η Αγωνιστική (08/11/14) - 18η Αγωνιστική (07/03/15)
67-75 ΟΦΗ - Αρκαδικός
65-58 Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Ηρακλής
96-67 Αετός - Παγκράτι
83-70 Λαύριο - Ψυχικό
77-68 Δόξα Λευκάδας - Λιβαδειά
60-76 Φίλιππος Βέρ. - Καβάλα
67-69 Ηλυσιακός - Εθνικός
6η Αγωνιστική (15/11/14) - 19η Αγωνιστική (14/03/15)
Ηρακλής - ΟΦΗ
Παγκράτι - Ερμής Λαγκαδά
Ψυχικό - Αετός
Λιβαδειά - Λαύριο
Δόξα Λευκάδας - Φίλιππος Βέρ.
Αρκαδικός - Ηλυσιακός
Εθνικός - Καβάλα
7η Αγωνιστική (22/11/14) – 20ή Αγωνιστική (21/03/15)
ΟΦΗ - Παγκράτι
Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Ψυχικό
Αετός - Λιβαδειά
Λαύριο - Δόξα Λευκάδας
Φίλιππος Βέρ. - Εθνικός
Ηλυσιακός - Ηρακλής
Καβάλα - Αρκαδικός
8η Αγωνιστική (29/11/14) - 21η Αγωνιστική (28/03/15)
Ψυχικό - ΟΦΗ
Λιβαδειά - Ερμής Λαγκαδά
Δόξα Λευκάδας - Αετός
Λαύριο - Φίλιππος Βέρ.
Παγκράτι - Ηλυσιακός
Ηρακλής - Καβάλα
Αρκαδικός - Εθνικός
9η Αγωνιστική (06/12/14) - 22η Αγωνιστική (04/04/15)
ΟΦΗ - Λιβαδειά
Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Δόξα Λευκάδας
Αετός - Λαύριο
Φίλιππος Βέρ. - Αρκαδικός
Ηλυσιακός - Ψυχικό
Καβάλα - Παγκράτι
Εθνικός - Ηρακλής
10η Αγωνιστική (13/12/14) - 23η Αγωνιστική (18/04/15)
Δόξα Λευκάδας - ΟΦΗ
Λαύριο - Ερμής Λαγκαδά
Αετός - Φίλιππος Βέρ.
Λιβαδειά - Ηλυσιακός
Ψυχικό - Καβάλα
Παγκράτι - Εθνικός
Ηρακλής - Αρκαδικός
11η Αγωνιστική (10/01/15) - 24η Αγωνιστική (25/04/15)
ΟΦΗ - Λαύριο
Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Αετός
Φίλιππος Βέρ. - Ηρακλής
Ηλυσιακός - Δόξα Λευκάδας
Καβάλα - Λιβαδειά
Εθνικός - Ψυχικό
Αρκαδικός - Παγκράτι
12η Αγωνιστική (17/01/15) - 25η Αγωνιστική (02/05/15)
Αετός - ΟΦΗ
Ερμής Λαγκαδά - Φίλιππος Βέρ.
Λαύριο - Ηλυσιακός
Δόξα Λευκάδας - Καβάλα
Λιβαδειά - Εθνικός
Ψυχικό - Αρκαδικός
Παγκράτι - Ηρακλής
13η Αγωνιστική (24/01/15) - 26η Αγωνιστική (09/05/15)
ΟΦΗ - Ερμής Λαγκαδά
Φίλιππος Βέρ. - Παγκράτι
Ηλυσιακός - Αετός
Καβάλα - Λαύριο
Εθνικός - Δόξα Λευκάδας
Αρκαδικός - Λιβαδειά
Ηρακλής - Ψυχικό

ΠΕΡΙΣΣΟΤΕΡΑ ΑΡΘΡΑ

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΣΧΟΛΙΑ


ΔΙΑΦΗΜΙΣΤΕΙΤΕ ΕΔΩ | ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ

©2013 Απαγορεύεται η αναδημοσίευση
Συνιστάται η χρήση IE7 και Firefox 3