Αποτελέσματα
FOOTBALL LEAGUE: ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 2014-2015

1ος όμιλος
1η (12/10) - 14η αγωνιστική (18/1)
2-0 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Καλλιθέα
1-1 Άλιμος – Πανηλειακός
1-1 Επισκοπή – Αχαρναϊκός
0-1 Παναιγιάλειος – ΑΕΚ
0-0 Ερμιονίδα – ΑΟ Χανιά
1-0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Φωστήρας
Ρεπό: Παναχαϊκή
2η (19/10) - 15η αγωνιστική (25/1)
3-0 Παναχαϊκή – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
1-1 Καλλιθέα – Άλιμος
0-2 Πανηλειακός – Παναιγιάλειος
0-2 Αχαρναϊκός – Ερμιονίδα
2-1 ΑΕΚ – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
1-0 ΑΟ Χανιά – Φωστήρας
Ρεπό: Επισκοπή
3η (26/10) - 16η αγωνιστική (1/2)
0-0 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Άλιμος
1-2 Επισκοπή – Παναχαϊκή
1-0 Παναιγιάλειος – Καλλιθέα
4-2 Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Πανηλειακός
0-2 Φωστήρας – Αχαρναϊκός
0-2 ΑΟ Χανιά – ΑΕΚ
Ρεπό: Ερμιονίδα
4η (2/11) - 17η αγωνιστική (8/2)
2-0 Επισκοπή – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
0-0 Άλιμος – Παναιγιάλειος
3-0 Παναχαϊκή – Ερμιονίδα
0-3 Καλλιθέα – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
0-3 Πανηλειακός – ΑΟ Χανιά
1-2 Αχαρναϊκός – ΑΕΚ
Ρεπό: Φωστήρας
5η (9/11) - 18η αγωνιστική (15/2)
1-2 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Παναιγιάλειος
1-0 Ερμιονίδα – Επισκοπή
2-0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Άλιμος
1-2 Φωστήρας – Παναχαϊκή
2-1 ΑΟ Χανιά – Καλλιθέα
3-1 Αχαρναϊκός – Πανηλειακός
Ρεπό: ΑΕΚ
6η (16/11) - 19η αγωνιστική (22/2)
1-0 Ερμιονίδα – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
1-1 Παναιγιάλειος – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
2-3 Επισκοπή – Φωστήρας
1-2 Άλιμος – ΑΟ Χανιά
1-3 Παναχαϊκή – ΑΕΚ
1-1 Καλλιθέα – Αχαρναϊκός
Ρεπό: Πανηλειακός
7η (23/11) - 20ή αγωνιστική (25/2)
2-1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
1-1 Φωστήρας – Ερμιονίδα
1-0 ΑΟ Χανιά – Παναιγιάλειος
7-0 ΑΕΚ – Επισκοπή
0-0 Αχαρναϊκός – Άλιμος
2-4 Πανηλειακός – Παναχαϊκή
Ρεπό: Καλλιθέα
8η (30/11) - 21η αγωνιστική (1/3)
1-2 Φωστήρας - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
1-0 Απόλλων Σμύρνης – ΑΟ Χανιά
0-0 Ερμιονίδα – ΑΕΚ
0-1 Παναιγιάλειος – Αχαρναϊκός
2-1 Επισκοπή – Πανηλειακός
2-0 Παναχαϊκή – Καλλιθέα
Ρεπό: Άλιμος
9η (7/12) - 22η αγωνιστική (8/3)
1-1 Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – ΑΟ Χανιά
4-0 ΑΕΚ – Φωστήρας
0-0 Αχαρναϊκός – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
0-3 (ά.α) Πανηλειακός – Ερμιονίδα
2-0 Καλλιθέα – Επισκοπή
0-1 Άλιμος – Παναχαϊκή
Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος
10η (14/12) - 23η αγωνιστική (15/3)
ΑΕΚ – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
ΑΟ Χανιά – Αχαρναϊκός
Φωστήρας – Πανηλειακός
Ερμιονίδα – Καλλιθέα
Παναιγιάλειος – Παναχαϊκή
Επισκοπή – Άλιμος
Ρεπό: Απόλλων Σμύρνης
11η (21/12) - 24η αγωνιστική (18/3)
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Αχαρναϊκός
Πανηλειακός – ΑΕΚ
Καλλιθέα – Φωστήρας
Παναχαϊκή – Απόλλων Σμύρνης
Άλιμος – Ερμιονίδα
Παναιγιάλειος – Επισκοπή
Ρεπό: ΑΟ Χανιά
12η (4/1) - 25η αγωνιστική (22/3)
Πανηλειακός – Ηρακλής Ψαχνών
ΑΕΚ – Καλλιθέα
ΑΟ Χανιά – Παναχαϊκή
Φωστήρας – Άλιμος
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Επισκοπή
Ερμιονίδα – Παναιγιάλειος
Ρεπό: Αχαρναϊκός
13η (11/1) - 26η αγωνιστική (29/3)
Καλλιθέα – Πανηλειακός
Παναχαϊκή – Αχαρναϊκός
Άλιμος – ΑΕΚ
Επισκοπή – ΑΟ Χανιά
Παναιγιάλειος – Φωστήρας
Απόλλων Σμύρνης – Ερμιονίδα
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Ψαχνών

2ος όμιλος
1η (12/10) - 14η αγωνιστική (18/1)
1-0 Λαμία – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
2-0 Λάρισα – Απόλλων 1926
0-0 Εθνικός Γαζώρου – Αιγινιακός
0-1 Πιερικός – Ηρακλής
0-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Τύρναβος
0-2 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Ζάκυνθος
Ρεπό: Φωκικός
2η (19/10) - 15η αγωνιστική (25/1)
1-1 Φωκικός – Λαμία
0-3 Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Λάρισα
0-0 Απόλλων 1926 – Πιερικός
1-0 Αιγινιακός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
1-0 Ηρακλής – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
0-1 Τύρναβος – Ζάκυνθος
Ρεπό: Εθνικός Γαζώρου
3η (26/10) - 16η αγωνιστική (1/2)
1-0 Λαμία – Λάρισα
1-1 Εθνικός Γαζώρου – Φωκικός
1-0 Πιερικός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
3-2 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Απόλλων 1926
1-0 Ζάκυνθος – Αιγινιακός
0-1 Τύρναβος – Ηρακλής
Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
4η (2/11) - 17η αγωνιστική (8/2)
0-1 Εθνικός Γαζώρου – Λαμία
2-0 Λάρισα – Πιερικός
1-2 Φωκικός – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
1-1 Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
1-0 Απόλλων 1926 – Τύρναβος
1-2 Αιγινιακός – Ηρακλής
Ρεπό: Ζάκυνθος
5η (9/11) - 18η αγωνιστική (15/2)
3-0 Λαμία – Πιερικός
1-0 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Εθνικός Γαζώρου
2-0 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Λάρισα
1-0 Ζάκυνθος – Φωκικός
1-2 Τύρναβος – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
1-0 Αιγινιακός – Απόλλων 1926
Ρεπό: Ηρακλής
6η (16/11) - 19η αγωνιστική (22/2)
0-1 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Λαμία
0-1 Πιερικός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
0-0 Εθνικός Γαζώρου – Ζάκυνθος
0-0 Λάρισα – Τύρναβος
0-1 Φωκικός – Ηρακλής
1-0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Αιγινιακός
Ρεπό: Απόλλων 1926
7η (23/11) - 20ή αγωνιστική (25/2)
2-1 Λαμία – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
5-1 Ζάκυνθος – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
0-0 Τύρναβος – Πιερικός
0-0 Ηρακλής – Εθνικός Γαζώρου
0-1 Αιγινιακός – Λάρισα
0-0 Απόλλων 1926 – Φωκικός
Ρεπό: Αγροτικός Αστέρας
8η (30/11) - 21η αγωνιστική (1/3)
0-1 Ζάκυνθος - Λαμία
2-3 Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Τύρναβος
0-4 Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Ηρακλής
1-1 Πιερικός – Αιγινιακός
1-0 Εθνικός Γαζώρου – Απόλλων 1926
2-0 Φωκικός – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Ρεπό: Λάρισα
9η (7/12) - 22η αγωνιστική (8/3)
1-1 Λαμία – Τύρναβος
2-0 Ηρακλής – Ζάκυνθος
1-2 Αιγινιακός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
1-0 Απόλλων 1926 – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
1-0 Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Εθνικός Γαζώρου
1-0 Λάρισα – Φωκικός
Ρεπό: Πιερικός
10η (14/12) - 23η αγωνιστική (15/3)
Ηρακλής – Λαμία
Τύρναβος – Αιγινιακός
Ζάκυνθος – Απόλλων 1926
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Πιερικός – Φωκικός
Εθνικός Γαζώρου – Λάρισα
Ρεπό: Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
11η (21/12) - 24η αγωνιστική (18/3)
Λαμία – Αιγινιακός
Απόλλων 1926 – Ηρακλής
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Ζάκυνθος
Φωκικός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου
Λάρισα – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Πιερικός – Εθνικός Γαζώρου
Ρεπό: Τύρναβος
12η (4/1) - 25η αγωνιστική (22/3)
Απόλλων 1926 – Λαμία
Ηρακλής – Αγροτικός Αστέρας
Τύρναβος – Φωκικός
Ζάκυνθος – Λάρισα
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Εθνικός Γαζώρου
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Πιερικός
Ρεπό: Αιγινιακός
13η (11/1) - 26η αγωνιστική (29/3)
Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Απόλλων 1926
Φωκικός – Αιγινιακός
Λάρισα – Ηρακλής
Εθνικός Γαζώρου – Τύρναβος
Πιερικός – Ζάκυνθος
Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
Ρεπό: Λαμία

ΠΕΡΙΣΣΟΤΕΡΑ ΑΡΘΡΑ

ΤΕΛΕΥΤΑΙΑ ΣΧΟΛΙΑ


ΔΙΑΦΗΜΙΣΤΕΙΤΕ ΕΔΩ | ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ

©2013 Απαγορεύεται η αναδημοσίευση
Συνιστάται η χρήση IE7 και Firefox 3